Thursday, December 16, 2010

2XU Run Group. 15/12/10. Musgrave Park

name........800.....400.....800.....400.....800.....400....Total
Brenda..3.46....1.42....3.49......1.49....3.49.....1.50....16.45
Drew......3.38....1.40....3.55.................3.47.....2.04...15.04
Steve.....3.14....1.27.....3.12.....1.25.....3.17....1.37....14.12
Woody...3.38....1.34....3.25......1.32.....3.23....1.32....15.04
Lou........3.14.....1.29....3.06......1.23....3.06....1.24....13.42
Elaine...3.43.....1.36.....3.32.....1.35.....3.23....1.32....15.35
Lauren..3.37....1.36.....3.36......1.36....3.23....1.29....15.28
Elle........3.37.....1.34.....3.36.....1.34.....3.32....1.32....15.45
Kahlee..3.48....1.42.....3.33......1.51.....3.49....1.46....16.48
Mark.....3.24....1.32.....3.18......1.23.....3.19.....1.22....14.30
Jarred..2.38.....1.13.....2.36.....1.11......2.27.....1.04....11.15
Lisa.......3.52....1.44.....3.47.....1.49.....3.36.....1.32....16.33

17 comments:

  1. I have gone ahead and added a hyperlink back to your website from one of my clients requesting it.
    I've used your webpage URL: http://www.blogger.com/comment.g?blogID=5652596192737507737&postID=4259710497322054845 and blog title: Blogger: Fitnance Education to be sure you get the proper anchor text. If you woud like to check out where your website link has been placed, please e-mail me at: denny_owens@gawab.com. Thanks a lot

    Feel free to surf to my site ... vacation rental property management software
    My site: residential management professional property

    ReplyDelete
  2. Hello superb website! Does running a blog such as this require a great deal of work?
    I've very little knowledge of programming but I was hoping to start my own blog soon. Anyhow, should you have any suggestions or techniques for new blog owners please share. I understand this is off topic nevertheless I just needed to ask. Thank you!

    My weblog :: rheem furnace

    ReplyDelete
  3. Hey I know this is off topic but I was wondering
    if you knew of any widgets I could add to my blog that automatically tweet my newest twitter
    updates. I've been looking for a plug-in like this for quite some time and was hoping maybe you would have some experience with something like this. Please let me know if you run into anything. I truly enjoy reading your blog and I look forward to your new updates.

    Take a look at my website: home repair magazine

    ReplyDelete
  4. I know this if off topic but I'm looking into starting my own weblog and was wondering what all is needed to get setup? I'm assuming having a blog like
    yours would cost a pretty penny? I'm not very internet savvy so I'm not 100% certain. Any tips or advice would be greatly appreciated. Thanks

    Here is my blog post girls gymnastics clothing

    ReplyDelete
  5. Great website you have here but I was curious if
    you knew of any user discussion forums that cover the same topics
    talked about in this article? I'd really love to be a part of community where I can get comments from other knowledgeable individuals that share the same interest. If you have any recommendations, please let me know. Thank you!

    Here is my site; power mosfet transistor

    ReplyDelete
  6. Howdy! I know this is kinda off topic however I'd figured I'd ask.
    Would you be interested in trading links or maybe guest authoring a
    blog post or vice-versa? My site discusses a lot of the same
    subjects as yours and I believe we could greatly benefit from each other.
    If you might be interested feel free to send me an e-mail.
    I look forward to hearing from you! Excellent
    blog by the way!

    Feel free to visit my weblog ... summer fashion trends

    ReplyDelete
  7. Hey there this is somewhat of off topic but I was wondering if blogs use
    WYSIWYG editors or if you have to manually code with HTML.
    I'm starting a blog soon but have no coding experience so I wanted to get guidance from someone with experience. Any help would be enormously appreciated!

    Check out my page; fitness club treadmill mk250

    ReplyDelete
  8. Hey I know this is off topic but I was wondering if you knew of any widgets I could
    add to my blog that automatically tweet my newest twitter updates.
    I've been looking for a plug-in like this for quite some time and was hoping maybe you would have some experience with something like this. Please let me know if you run into anything. I truly enjoy reading your blog and I look forward to your new updates.

    Also visit my blog post :: android tablet 10 inch 16gb

    ReplyDelete
  9. Write more, thats all I have to say. Literally, it seems as though you relied on the video to make
    your point. You obviously know what youre talking about,
    why throw away your intelligence on just posting videos to your
    site when you could be giving us something enlightening to read?


    Also visit my page :: bussmann semiconductor fuse

    ReplyDelete
  10. Hello there! My name is Milagro and When I just wanted to say your site is awesome!

    It really is surprising because I use to have a web site that virtually had an identical web address: http:
    //www.blogger.com/comment.g?blogID=5652596192737507737&postID=4259710497322054845 mine
    was only a few letters different. Anyways, I am a big supporter of your blogging site and if you at
    any time want a guest write-up make sure you email me personally at:
    penni_crocker@arcor.de. I absolutely love writing!

    my blog post ... www.shpil.com

    ReplyDelete
  11. This design is wicked! You most certainly know how
    to keep a reader amused. Between your wit and your videos, I was almost moved to start my
    own blog (well, almost...HaHa!) Wonderful job. I really enjoyed
    what you had to say, and more than that, how you presented it.
    Too cool!

    Feel free to surf to my webpage investment property loan rate calculator

    ReplyDelete
  12. Whoa! This blog looks just like my old one! It's on a totally different topic but it has pretty much the same layout and design. Excellent choice of colors!

    my page: frigidaire.com/customer support

    ReplyDelete
  13. Please let me know if you're looking for a author for your weblog. You have some really great posts and I feel I would be a good asset. If you ever want to take some of the load off, I'd love to write some material for your blog in exchange for a
    link back to mine. Please blast me an email if interested.
    Regards!

    Here is my web-site; 24 hour appliance repair

    ReplyDelete